Thursday, February 4, 2010

Hadyai is LOVE

Like I always said I aint a good blogger. Some post I've been keeping it like months but I haven't post it. Ughh...just dunno what I'm thinking.

Finally my dream comes true that at last I get to go for a vacation at Hadyai. What best about there? I can talk to you bout it more than just a post but too much typing, people ain't interested in it. So, well I can said it's GIRL PARADISE! Things are cheap that you can ever imagine( nah, just exaggerating) and foods are extremely TASTY! *drools*

Okay, I'm just so excited. Hee... 

Signing off here. Well, gotta get up early as trip at 8.

WithLove,
JaneeIsabellaColette

1 comment:

  1. hatyai thailand izzit?
    i've never been there before.. =)

    kenwooi.com

    ReplyDelete